Sunday, 23 December 2012

Without Makeup Bollywood Actress

Source:- Google.com.pk
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress Biography

Mumtaz Biography:
Nickname: Mumu
Date of Birth: 31 July 1947
Sign:
Height: 5'7" or 1.70 m
City: Bombay
Country: India
Mother: Sardar Begum Habib Agha
Father: Abdul Sameed Askari
Siblings: sister Mallika
Children: two daughters Natasha and Tanya
Marital status: married
Spouse: Mayur Madhwani
Origin: Iranian
Education:
Likes: tennis, swimming, walking, reading
Favorite food: Chinese food
Favorite clothes: saris
Her hero: Dilip Kumar, Ashok Kumar, Sanjeev Kumar
Her heroine: Madhubala, Nargis, Nutan
Other facts:
Hobbies: art collecting, carpet weaving by hand
Occupation: bollywood actress
Debut Film: Sanskar
Languages: hindi, english



Mumtaz was born on 31 July 1947 in Bombay (new Mumbai), India. Mumtaz is a famous Bollywood actress from 70s and 80s and she is best remembered for her roles in Tere Mere Sapne (1971) and Khilona (1970). Her great performance in movie Khilona got her the Filmfare Best Actress Award in 1970 and the film itself won the Filmfare Best Movie Award. She is considered by many critics of Bollywood as one of the most beautiful actresses of 70s and 80s era.

Mumtaz was born to Muslim father and mother Abdul Saleem Askari and Shadi Habib Agha in Bombay, India, on 31 July 1947. Mumtaz entered Hindi Cinema at very early when she was just 12.

Biggest advantage for Mumtaz was her Indian looks and she could fit well in any role designed keeping the figure of an Indian woman in mind. Through her sensuality and sexuality and humour she became one of the most commercially successful actress of her time.

Mumtaz started her career as extra and accepted small roles in big movies of 1960s. Slowly she became famous for her humour and charm and got main roles in few big movies of 1970s. In 1965 her first role as a vamp in movie Mere Sanam won her many appreciations.

In her small career that spanned over only 12 years she acted in more than 100 films in Bollywood. She also won the best filmfare actress award once in 1970 for movie Khilona.

Mumtaz married millionaire Mayur Madhvani on 29 May 1974. They have two daughters Natasha and Tanya.

Winner
BFJA Award for Best Supporting Actress - Brahmachari (1968)
Filmfare Best Actress Award - Khilona (1970)
Filmfare Lifetime Achievement Award (1996)
IIFA Outstanding Contribution by an Indian in Cinema, Honorary Award (2008)
Nominated
Filmfare Best Supporting Actress Award - Ram Aur Shyam (1967)
Filmfare Best Supporting Actress Award - Aadmi Aur Insaan (1970)
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress
Without Makeup Bollywood Actress

2 comments:

  1. Replies
    1. sexy Victoria Beckham hardly sucking bf cock blowjob




      Big Ass lady Forced Hardcore Fuck In Buss By2 Big Penis




      Cute Sweet School Girl Nice Boobs Sucking Big Penis And First Time Enjoying Sex




      Grogeous Desi Pussy Want Big Dick For Great Sex




      Mature aunty Fucked by her driver in bedroom Absent Her Husband




      Huge breasts horny and mature homemade aunty affair with servant




      Kajal Agarwal panty less Pink Pussy And Hot boobs Pics




      Forcely Mouth Fuck A teen Girl And Hard Deep Ass Point Fucking By Her Teacher




      sexy aunty darshita hot in half saree big juicy boob shape side view




      Teachers Forccly fucking with his student in school room




      Elizabeth Hurley nude Big Boob Dancing When She Fucking By Her Boyfriend




      Newly married wife not getting excited during foreplay




      Pakistani whore girl sucking dick tit fucking till guy cums pics




      College Teen Girl Posing Nude Showing Juicy Tits and Shaved Pussy Pics




      Cute Japanese School Girl Punished Fuck By Teacher




      Shocking Photo of Anushka showing her Pussy




      Priety Zinta Full Nude And Fucking Her Ass On Sofa




      Free download porn star xxx video in punjaabi language 3gp




      Old Man Fucking With Young Asian School Girl




      Naked sexy Srilankan Couple Sex Video In Hotel Room




      Hot Aunty sex with group Of friends aunty criying with pain




      Japani Hot actress Nude Bathing Wet Boobs And Shaved Pussy Show




      Young Malay Girl Enjoy Hot Sex With Her Teacher In Classroom




      Nepali teen girls Group Anal Fuck Sucking Big Penis




      Afgan Muslim Girl Milky Boobs Round Ass Fucking




      Hollywood Sexy Celebrity Hot Wet Shower sex In Bathroom

      Delete

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...